EXILE SHOKICHI

EXILE SHOKICHI
Website Follow EXILE SHOKICHI
Birthday
1985-10-03
Real Name
Shokichi Yagi
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Position: Vocalist, Performer
Place of Birth: Tomakomai, Hokkaido prefecture
Blood Type: A
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 72 kg

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service