Shishido Kavka

シシド・カフカ
Shishido Kavka   シシド・カフカ
Website Follow Shishido Kavka Facebook
Birthday
1985-06-23
Real Name
Shishido Yuuna
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Shishido Kavka (シシド・カフカ) is a Japanese pop-rock singer, drummer, model and actress. She is signed under the label IMPERIAL RECORDSShishido Kavka was born in Mexico in 1985 to Japanese parents. She lived there until she was two, later going to Japan for elementary school. Between the ages of 13 and 1...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms