Shin (Ex-ViViD)

シン
Shin (Ex-ViViD)   シン
Website Follow Shin (Ex-ViViD) Twitter
Birthday
1987-09-04
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

He is the former vocalist of the band ViViD, and former member of REVERb, Akihabara Shounendan☆Dennou Romeo and RHYOLITE. Shin is probably best known for his activities as the vocalist of Akihabara Shounendan☆Dennou Romeo. Dennou Romeo was formed in April of 2006, and they were around for almost two...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service