Luizy

WOODZ 승연
Luizy WOODZ WOODZ 승연
Follow Luizy
Birthday
1996-08-05
Real Name
Cho Seung Yeon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of UNIQ.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service