Seung Woo

승우
Seung Woo   승우
Follow Seung Woo
Birthday
1994-12-24
Real Name
Han Seung Woo
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Han Seung Woo is the leader of boy band VICTON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service