Seung Sik

승식
Seung Sik   승식
Follow Seung Sik
Birthday
1995-04-16
Real Name
Kang Seung Sik
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Kang Seung Sik is the vocalist of VICTON.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service