Seung Ho

양승호, Seung Hoo
Seung Ho   양승호, Seung Hoo
Follow Seung Ho Twitter Facebook
Birthday
1987-10-16
Real Name
Yang Seungho
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Seung Ho is a Korean singer and actor, as well as MBLAQ’s leader and oldest member. He was born on October 16 1987, in Seoul. He is a Film Arts student at Se Jong University, and is currently on temporary leave. He is 176 cm tall, being the shortest member of the band. Seung Ho specialties are th
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service