Seo Ji An

Follow Seo Ji An Twitter
Birthday
1988-02-22
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Korean singer, mainly known for participating in OSTs for such dramas as :

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service