Se Hun

오세훈
Se Hun   오세훈
Follow Se Hun
Birthday
1994-04-12
Real Name
Oh Se Hun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Sehun was born in Seoul, South Korea. In 2008, he was cast into S.M. Entertainment through the S.M. Casting System. Sehun was formally introduced as a member on January 10, 2012.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service