Ryota

Ryota
Follow Ryota
Birthday
1989-09-04
Real Name
Ryota Kohama
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Ryota is the bassist of the Japanese rock band ONE OK ROCK. He was in the hip-hop group HEADS along with Toru before they disbanded in 2002. During ONE OK ROCK's tour in Japan in 2017, he and the band happily announced that he married Avril Lavigne's little sister

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service