Rosé

Roseanne Park 박채영
Rosé Roseanne Park Roseanne Park 박채영
Follow Rosé YouTube
Birthday
1997-02-11
Real Name
Park Chaeyoung
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Rosé is a Korean-Australian singer under YG Entertainment. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group BLΛƆKPIИK.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service