Riona Ota

Follow Riona Ota
Birthday
1996-12-31
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ota Riona was a member of NMB48's Team M. She is now a member of Lovely★Doll
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service