Rin Okabe

Follow Rin Okabe
Birthday
1996-11-07
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Okabe Rin is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and the captain of AKB48's Team A.TriviaTeam 8 Performances: Kumamoto, Sapporo, Fukushima, Gunma, Aichi, NiigataCharm point: Dimples on right cheekHobbies: Listening to music, taking walks, drawingFavorite seniors: Kojim
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service