Ren

Princess 崔敏奇
Ren Princess Princess 崔敏奇
Follow Ren
Birthday
1995-11-03
Real Name
Choi Minki
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ren is the Maknae of NU'EST but also one of the group's vocalists and dancers.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service