Rei Nishikawa

Follow Rei Nishikawa
Birthday
2003-10-25
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nishikawa Rei is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaAdmired members: Kashiwagi YukiHobbies: ReadingPros: Doesn't like to lose, bright, sociableCons: Cries easilyDogs or Cats?: CatsSpecial skills: DanceTeam B's 2nd choice at the DraftDebuted on June 22, 2015 during Team B&
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service