RM

Rap Monster 김남준
RM Rap Monster Rap Monster 김남준
Follow RM
Birthday
1994-09-12
Real Name
Kim Nam Joon
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Role : Leader, rapper

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service