Pierre Nakano

ピエール中野
Pierre Nakano   ピエール中野
Follow Pierre Nakano Twitter
Birthday
1980-07-18
Real Name
Masatoshi Nakano
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Drummer of Ling tosite sigure.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service