Peniel

Peniel
Follow Peniel
Birthday
1993-03-10
Real Name
Shin Dong Geun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Vocalist, Dancer of BTOB

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service