Peachy

石井リカ
Website Follow Peachy
Birthday
1980-02-26
Real Name
Ishii Rika
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Ishii Rika (石井里佳, also known as 石井リカ) debuted in October of 2000 under the name Peachy. Her producer was former Princess Princess member Okui Kaori (now known by her married name, Kishitani Kaori). Peachy In October of 2001, Ishii transfered to the Up-Front Agency. She appeared regularly in the TV...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service