OZAKI Ami

Amii Ozaki 小原 美鈴
OZAKI Ami Amii Ozaki Amii Ozaki 小原 美鈴
Follow OZAKI Ami
Birthday
1957-03-19
Real Name
Misuzu Ohara
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Amii Ozaki (尾崎 亜美, Ozaki Ami), real name Misuzu Ohara (小原 美鈴, Ohara Misuzu?), is a Japanese singer songwriter born on 1957-03-19 in Kita-ku, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan. She has written music such as Oribia o Kikinagara by Anri and Tenshi no Uingu by Seiko Matsuda, as well as many other songs. Oz...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms