Orie Cho

Ochochan 張織慧
Orie Cho Ochochan Ochochan 張織慧
Follow Orie Cho
Birthday
2001-10-18
Real Name
Cho Orie
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Cho Orie was a STU48 Kenkyuusei. She joined the group on 31st of March 2017 and left in April 2018.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service