Onew

shiny shinee,.Dubu, leader, Ondubu 온유
Onew shiny shinee,.Dubu, leader, Ondubu shiny shinee,.Dubu, leader, Ondubu 온유
Follow Onew Twitter
Birthday
1989-12-14
Real Name
Lee Jinki
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Lee Jin-ki (born December 14, 1989), better known by his stage name Onew, is a South Korean singer, actor and MC. He debuted as one of the lead vocalists of the SHINee in May 2008.
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service