Nozomi Tsuji

Nono 辻 希美
Nozomi Tsuji Nono Nono 辻 希美
Website Follow Nozomi Tsuji
Birthday
1987-06-17
Real Name
Tsuji Nozomi
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Member of group

Biography

Nozomi Tsuji (辻 希美 Tsuji Nozomi?, born June 17, 1987 in Tokyo, Japan), is a Japanese pop singer and was the leader of W, a J-pop duo group, a former fourth generation member of J-pop idol group Morning Musume, and a former founding member of Morning Musume subgroup Mini Moni. She has participated in...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service