Ni~ya

Ni~ya
Follow Ni~ya
Birthday
1981-06-23
Real Name
Yuji Baba
Main Occupation
Musician

Member of group

Biography

Ni~ya (Baba Yuji) is the bassist for the Visual Kei band Nightmare. This was a position that he beat out the band's drummer RUKA for. Born in Miyagi in June of 1981. He is the member that is most addicted to ciggarettes and he enjoys basketball.

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service