Nicholas Teo

張棟樑
Nicholas Teo   張棟樑
Website Follow Nicholas Teo
Birthday
1981-11-29
Real Name
Zhang Dong Liang
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Biography

Nicholas Teo (Traditional Chinese: 張棟樑; Simplified Chinese: 张栋梁; pinyin: Zhāng Dòngliáng; born November 29, 1981), also known as Nicholas Zhang, is a Malaysian singer signed under Play Music. Before returning to Malaysia, Nicholas was studying in Taiwan; where he won the Best Singer in a competition...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms