EXILE NESMITH

EXILE NESMITH
Follow EXILE NESMITH
Birthday
1983-04-30
Real Name
Ryuta Karim Nesmith
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Position: Vocalist, Performer
Place of Birth: Kumamoto prefecture
Blood Type: O
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 69 kg

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service