NaYun

나윤, 김나윤
NaYun   나윤, 김나윤
Follow NaYun
Birthday
1998-07-31
Real Name
Kim NaYun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

NaYun is one of the vocalist from Momoland.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service