Na Young (Gugudan)

Follow Na Young (Gugudan)
Birthday
1995-11-23
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nayoung is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the girl group gugudan. Music video appearances  VIXX - "Dynamite" (2016)  VIXX - "The Closer" (2016) Trivia  She represents the number 4 within the group.  In 2016, she took part in Mnet's
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service