Naoya Urata

Urata-san, Urara, Naoya-kun, Uracchi, Hanchou, Leader 浦田直也
Naoya Urata Urata-san, Urara, Naoya-kun, Uracchi, Hanchou, Leader Urata-san, Urara, Naoya-kun, Uracchi, Hanchou, Leader 浦田直也
Website Follow Naoya Urata Twitter
Birthday
1982-11-10
Real Name
Urata Naoya
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Naoya Urata (born November 10, 1982; Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese singer, actor and dancer member of the popular J-Pop band AAA (Attack All Around) since their debut in September, 2005.Naoya is currently working on a solo project with TinyVoice Production and Avex under the name "Ura". His demo song
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2018             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service