EXILE NAOTO

EXILE NAOTO
Follow EXILE NAOTO
Birthday
1983-08-30
Real Name
Naoto Kataoka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

NAOTO is a Japanese dancer and actor. He is a member of the groups EXILE and Sandaime J Soul Brothers. He was also a member of J Soul Brothers's second generation, Nidaime J Soul Brothers.
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service