nano

ナノ
nano   ナノ
Birthday
1988-07-12
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Nano is a bilingual utaite known for her strong, tomboyish voice. She can sing in both Japanese and English, as she was born in New York. She also often writes English lyrics for the Vocaloid songs she covers, giving them a western touch without losing the original style. Nano often covers Vocaloid
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service