Nancy

낸시. 낸시 맥다니
Nancy   낸시. 낸시 맥다니
Follow Nancy
Birthday
2000-04-13
Real Name
Nancy Mcdonie
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nancy was born in Daegu, South Korea. She is the dancer and maknae of Momoland.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service