Nam Do Hyon

Follow Nam Do Hyon
Birthday
2004-11-10
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nam Do Hyon (남도현) is a South Korean rapper under MBK Entertainment. He is the maknae of the project boy group X1.In 2018, he participated in MBC's survival show Under Nineteen as a member of the rap group. He was eliminated in episode 9 after achieving 12th place in the rap team and 42nd place ...
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service