Naeun

손나은
Naeun   손나은
Follow Naeun Twitter
Birthday
1994-02-10
Real Name
Son Na-eun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Son Na-eun (Korean: 손나은; born February 10, 1994) is a South Korean idol singer, dancer and actress. She is the sub-vocalist and visual of Korean girl group A Pink under A Cube Entertainment.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service