Motohiro Hata

Motohiro Hata
Website Follow Motohiro Hata Twitter Facebook
Birthday
1980-10-11
Real Name
Hata Motohiro
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hata Motohiro is a J-Pop singer/songwriter.Though Hata Motohiro was born in Miyazaki Prefecture, his father's work brought their family to live in Yokohama, where he spent his childhood. From childhood, he has always been a heavier person. When he was in Middle School his older brother received a ch
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms