Mone Kamishiraishi

上白石萌音
Mone Kamishiraishi   上白石萌音
Website Follow Mone Kamishiraishi YouTube
Birthday
1998-01-27
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Biography

Mone Kamishiraishi is a Japanese singer and actress. MoviesDrowning Love | Oboreru Naifu (2016) - Kana MatsunagaYour Name. | Kimi no na wa. (2016) - (voice)Chihayafuru Part II | Chihayafuru Shimo no Ku (2016) - Kanade OoeChihayafuru | Chihayafuru Kami no Ku (2016) - Kanade OoeLady Maiko | Maiko
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms