Momo

Momorin, ももりん もも/モモ/모모
Momo Momorin, ももりん Momorin, ももりん もも/モモ/모모
Follow Momo
Birthday
1996-11-09
Real Name
Hirai Momo
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Hirai Momo (平井もも, 모모‬, モモ) is a Japanese singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group TWICE.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2023             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service