Moe Goto

Follow Moe Goto
Birthday
2001-05-20
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Goto Moe is a member of AKB48's Team A.TriviaAdmired members: Matsui RenaHobbies: Singing, dancingSpecial skills: Singing, dancingFailed SKE48's 6th Generation auditionsTeam K's 1st choice at the DraftDebuted at the theater on February 22, 2014, performing Ookami to Pri
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service