Miu Shitao

Follow Miu Shitao
Birthday
2001-04-03
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Shitao Miu is a member of AKB48's Team 8 and Team A.TriviaTeam 8 Performances: Tokushima, Hiroshima, Okinawa, MiyagiCharm point: Wide forehead and long neckHobbies: Koto, dance, calligraphyFavorite senior: Itano TomomiFuture ambition: Model, actressA place you
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service