MISIA

伊藤美咲
MISIA   伊藤美咲
Birthday
1978-07-07
Real Name
Misaki Itō
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

About Misia Misia (ミーシャ, Mīsha), born on July 7, 1978, in Fukuoka, Japan) is a female Japanese R&B singer. Her real name is Misaki Itō (伊藤美咲, Misaki Itō) (not to mistake with the actress, (伊東美咲) Misaki Ito) and her blood type is O. Her current record label is Rhythmedia Tribe (part of music conglom...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service