Mint

민트 กุญช์ภัสส์ พรปวีณ์วรกุล
Mint 민트 민트 กุญช์ภัสส์ พรปวีณ์วรกุล
Follow Mint
Birthday
1994-06-23
Real Name
Goonshipas Peonpawee
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Member of Tiny-G. Originally from Thailand.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service