Min Hyun

황민현
Min Hyun   황민현
Follow Min Hyun
Birthday
1994-08-09
Real Name
Hwang Min Hyun
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Min Hyun is the lead vocalist and a dance in NU'EST

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms