Minha

Minha
Follow Minha
Birthday
1991-06-21
Real Name
Park Min Ha
Main Occupation
Singer/model

Biography

Minha is the vocalist of Nine Muses.

Ex Member of group



News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service