Minami

美波 (みなみ), 373 美波
Minami 美波 (みなみ), 373 美波 (みなみ), 373 美波
Birthday
1997-09-14
Real Name
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Minami is a singer-songwriter under flying DOG (Victor Entertainment) who mainly uses her acoustic guitar as accompaniment in writing her songs and occasionally releases her original songs through TwitCasting and through her youtube channel.Before she debuted, a mini album "Emotional Water" and sing
Read more

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service