Miki Nonaka

Mikitty 野中 美希
Miki Nonaka Mikitty Mikitty 野中 美希
Follow Miki Nonaka
Birthday
1999-10-07
Real Name
Mika Nonaka
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Nonaka Miki (野中美希) is a Japanese pop singer under Hello! Project, she is a twelfth generation member of Morning Musume. 2014 On September 30, during Morning Musume '14's concert at Nippon Budokan, it was announced that Nonaka passed the Morning Musume '14 (Golden) Audition! along with Ogata Haru...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service