Miho Fukuhara

福原 美穂
Miho Fukuhara   福原 美穂
Website Follow Miho Fukuhara Twitter
Birthday
1987-06-19
Real Name
Fukuhara Miho
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

Fukuhara Miho (福原美穂) is a Japanese soul singer, who will release her major debut single CHANGE in April. Her parents enjoyed music, so from a young age she was always surrounded by a wide array of styles of music (especially Western music). In December 2002, by chance she was featured on a Hokkaido...
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2020             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service