MEG

meg 頼近恵子
MEG meg meg 頼近恵子
Birthday
1980-10-03
Real Name
Keiko Yorichika
Main Occupation
Singer

Biography

MEG is a Japanese musician and model. Her music has changed over the years from pop, to rock, and most recently to electro-pop. MEG has collaborated with several acts including capsule, Yoppy, and Tanaka Tomoyuki. MEG's first introduction to music was through piano, which she has played since ch
Read more

News & Topics

Load more
JpopAsia   © 2022             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service