May'n

May'n, May Nakabayashi 中林 芽依
May'n May'n, May Nakabayashi May'n, May Nakabayashi 中林 芽依
Birthday
1989-10-21
Real Name
Mei Nakabayashi
Main Occupation
Singer/actress

Member of group

Biography

May Nakabayashi (中林 芽依, Nakabayashi Mei, born October 21, 1989) is a Japanese J-Pop artist under the Horipro talent agency, Victor Entertainment label and formerly under the Universal Music label. In 2003, at the age of 13, she participated in the 28th "Horipro - Talent Scout Caravan - Love Music...
Read more
JpopAsia   © 2021             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service