Mark

Mark
Follow Mark Twitter
Birthday
1993-09-04
Real Name
Mark YI-En Tuan
Main Occupation
Singer

Member of group

Biography

Mark is a rapper, dancer for hip hop boy-band GOT7. He is specializes on martial arts tricking. Mark is a Taiwanese-American. He is the oldest member.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service