Marius Yo

Mari, Mari-chan マリウス 葉
Marius Yo Mari, Mari-chan Mari, Mari-chan マリウス 葉
Follow Marius Yo
Birthday
2000-03-30
Real Name
Marius Julius Seiryu
Main Occupation
Singer/actor

Member of group

Biography

Birthplace: Heidelberg, Germany.

Blood Type: O.

Height: 179 cm.

Weight: 60 kg.

Hobby: guitar

Favorite Color: Pink

Marius You Is a member of Johnny's Entertainment in the group Sexy Zone.

News & Topics

JpopAsia   © 2019             Privacy             Terms            
By continuing to browse our site you agree to our use of cookies, Updated Privacy Policy 2.01 and Terms of Service